IDPA Jun 23 2018
2018-06-23
Match Results - Combined

Combined
MatchFinal1: Shop And Bob2: Tap, Rack, And Fire3: New England 20074: It's Pillar Time Boy
RankName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Rasmussen, SteveA33460UNSSP90.785.4527.45331.84334.84419.52120.52124.97327.971
2Hollenbeak, JohnUNSSP101.907.515.0012.51722.5022.50129.57130.57336.3236.322
3Esvelt, WadeUNCDP109.656.9717.97426.44127.44327.53229.53234.7173.0044.714
4Frolander, MikeUNSSP110.166.316.31225.6825.68229.19534.19442.98143.983
5Moore, JakeUNREV122.614.914.91127.7353.0035.73533.00235.00545.97146.975
6Norton, ClarenceUNSSP173.1110.74313.74847.87350.87853.15558.15950.3550.356
7Schmitt, DanUNCDP177.259.00110.00542.32244.32640.13646.13752.80186.0076.807
8Boyd, BenUNSSP184.907.15310.15628.552048.55728.461745.46663.741780.748
9Teece, MikeUNCDP223.4412.64214.64951.19758.19942.01547.01889.6014103.609

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.4.12 Amazon) at 2018-06-23 14:07 -0700